Rangschikking

Recrea Limburg (RRL)

  GespeeldWinstVerlorenGelijkForfaitDoel +Doel –DoelsaldoPunten
1HO Grote Brogel151410036014221858
2PJ Kaulille C151230033818515354
3PJ Kaulille B15105002802225850
4KBC Overpelt1596002692452448
5Molenkracht Bree158601283289-644
6Lozen Bocholt A1651010217280-6343
7PJ Kaulille A1541010234310-7639
8Lozen Bocholt B154902181294-11334
9KBC Edegem1511004141336-19524